Buy Online lenovoshopping.in

Chennai Team: 9941959697 / 9841311311

Hyderabad Team: 9841094109 / 9841934193

Lenovo Warranty: 1-855-253-6686

D-Link DEM 310GT 1000 BASE LX Mini Gigabit Interface Converter Chennai, Hyderabad

D-Link DEM 310GT 1000 BASE LX Mini Gigabit Interface Converter

  • Product Name : DEM-310GT-C
  • Form Factor : SFP
  • Transmission Media : Single Mode Fiber
  • Data Rate : 1.25G
  • Application : 1000BASE-LX
  • Wavelength : 1310nm
  • Cable Connector : Dual LC
  • Optical Output Power : -9.5dBm to -3dBm Receiver
  • Sensitivity : -22dBm
  • Warranty : 1 Years